LOS TÉCNICOS EN ASTURIAS
joaquin
Joaquín Muñiz
español français
7º DAN (2010)

pedro
Pedro E.
Mones
Iglesias
5º DAN (2010)
fran
Francisco
García
Calvo

5º DAN (2010)
abel
Abel
Muñiz
Lozano

5º DAN (2014)

javi
Javier
Peláez
González

4º DAN (2007)
Dani
Daniel
Muñiz
Llanos

4º DAN (2010)
Hector
Héctor
Muñiz
Llanos

4º DAN (2010)
jorge
Jorge
Álvarez
Ramos
4º DAN (2014)

Soto
Joaquín
Fernández
Soto

3º DAN (2000)
templado
Miguel A.
Templado
Díaz

3º DAN (2003)
Bertin
Alberto
Berguño
Muñiz

3º DAN (2005)
juan
Juan I.
Granda
Abarrio
3º DAN (2007)
raulgil
Raúl
Gil
Fernández

3º DAN (2009)
gelin
Ángel
Méndez
Cadenas

3º DAN (2010)
user
Emilio
Fernández
Fernández
3º DAN (2014)
user
Mario
Cabeza
Casielles
3º DAN (2014)

user
Luis
Pérez
García
2º DAN (1993)
user
José Luis
Fernández.
Roces
2º DAN (1995)
Alfonso
Alfonso
Pérez
García
2º DAN (1995)
Feliciano
Feliciano
Arribas
Álvarez
2º DAN (1995)
user
Jorge Luis
Zapico
Carmona
2º DAN (1995)
Ana Blasco
Ana Mª
Blasco
García
2º DAN (1995)
user
Mª Dolores
Enríquez
de Guevara
2º DAN (1995)
user
José Luis
López
Álvarez
2º DAN (1996)
user
Julio César
Fernández
Verdejo
2º DAN (1996)
user
Juan A.
Seco
Pérez
2º DAN (1996)
user
Benigno
García
Fernández
2º DAN (1997)
chusin
Jesús
González
Zarza
2º DAN (1998)
Nespral
José M.
García
Nespral
2º DAN (1998)
cosio
Miguel A.
Cosio
García

2º DAN (1999)
user
Raúl
González
Díaz
2º DAN (1999)
user
Ivan
Campo
García
2º DAN (2000)
user
Virginia
Cosío
García
2º DAN (2002)
cogorro
Hugo
Cogorro
Saavedra

2º DAN (2002)
Seoane
José Luis
Seoane
Medina
2º DAN (2007)
javieralvarez
Javier
Álvarez
Lorenzo

2º DAN (2008)
Valentin
Valentín
Herrero
Seco

2º DAN (2008)
carlinos
Carlos
Díaz
Sánchez

2º DAN (2008)
juanjo
Juan José
De Dios
Álvarez
2º DAN (2008)
ptemplado
Pedro
Templado
Díaz

2º DAN (2009)
gavito
Juan Luis
Gavito
López

2º DAN (2010)
luisin
Luis M.
Muñiz
Menéndez
2º DAN (2010)
juanco
Ignacio
Juanco
Domínguez
2º DAN (2010)
user
Roberto
Fueyo
Jabato
2º DAN (2010)
user
Alberto
Suárez
Carreño
2º DAN (2011)
user
Rafael
Abril
Manso
2º DAN (2011)
user
Iván
Argüelles
Álvarez
2º DAN (2011)
user
Virginia
González
Ruiz
2º DAN (2011)
user
Pablo
Kuntz
González
2º DAN (2011)
user
José I.
de Miguel
Ribón
2º DAN (2011)
user
Andrés
Prada
Horche
2º DAN (2014)

user
J. Ramón
Cienfuegos
Álvarez
1º DAN (1989)
user
Quintín
Feito
Suárez
1º DAN (1989)
user
Juan Carlos
Flórez
López
1º DAN (1989)
user
Óliver
González
Pérez
1º DAN (1991)
user
Mª Teresa
García
González
1º DAN (1991)
user
José Manuel
López
Álvarez
1º DAN (1991)
user
Juan José
Solís
Costales
1º DAN (1991)
user
Mª Isabel
Díaz
Iglesias
1º DAN (1992)
user
Mª Obdulia
Castillo
Díaz
1º DAN (1992)
user
Miguel Ángel
Cosio
Iglesias
1º DAN (1992)
user
Julio Ángel
García
Fernández
1º DAN (1995)
Villoria
Jesús
Villoria
Arias
1º DAN (1995)
user
Mª Jezabel
López
Fernández
1º DAN (1996)
user
Carlos
Leiva
Hermida-Cachavite
1º DAN (1996)
user
Emilio
Ribas
García
1º DAN (1996)
user
Ivan
López
Galán
1º DAN (1996)
user
Manuel Ian
Álvarez
González
1º DAN (1996)
user
Silvia
Sánchez
López
1º DAN (1996)
user
Andrés
Sánchez
Tejedo
1º DAN (1996)
user
Luis Enrique
Ramírez
Amo
1º DAN (1997)
user
Luis Alberto
Fernández
Álvarez
1º DAN (1997)
teresa
Teresa
Álvarez
Gutiérrez
1º DAN (1998)
user
Vanesa
San Emeterio
Álvarez
1º DAN (1999)
user
Roberto
García
Matilla
1º DAN (1999)
raul
Raúl
Fuertes
Fernández
1º DAN (2001)
Fernando
Fernando
García
Criado
1º DAN (2001)
Efren
Efrén
Vigón
Álvarez

1º DAN (2001)
user
Manuel
Lázaro
López
1º DAN (2001)
user
Félix
Bargados
Díaz
1º DAN (2001)
user
Alfonso
Areces
Blanco
1º DAN (2001)
Paula
Paula
Martínez
Peláez

1º DAN (2003)
ivancastro
Ivan
Castro
García

1º DAN (2004)
jcolloto
Javier González Las Heras
1º DAN (2004)
toni
Antonio
Echezarreta
Lima

1º DAN (2005)
artidiello
Carlos
Santos
Artidiello
1º DAN (2005)
sergio
Sergio
Martínez
Caballero
1º DAN (2005)
violeta
Violeta
Rosa
Peromingo
1º DAN (2005)
carmen
Carmen
Gómez
García

1º DAN (2005)
mariogil
Mario
Gil
Fernández

1º DAN (2005)
platero
Diego
Platero
Acedo
1º DAN (2005)
Alfredo
Alfredo
Gonzalez-Cienfuegos
1º DAN (2006)
Ayardo
Víctor
Ayardo
Medina

1º DAN (2006)
user
Alfonso
Álvarez
López
1º DAN (2009)
user
Eugenia
García
García
1º DAN (2009)
user
Mª Carmen
Devesa
Bonis
1º DAN (2009)
user
Julio M.
García
Fernández
1º DAN (2010)
user
Raúl
Otero
López
1º DAN (2010)
user
Jaime M.
Díaz
Rubiera
1º DAN (2011)
user
José Mª
G-Escalada
Suárez
1º DAN (2011)
user
Carlos
León Mariez-
currena
1º DAN (2011)
user
Miguel
Mones
Menéndez
1º DAN (2011)
user
Ignacio
Olay
del Pozo
1º DAN (2011)
user
Rubén
de La Varga
Cabero
1º DAN (2012)
user
Héctor
Fernández
Fernández
1ª DAN (2012)
user
Nicolás
González
Álvarez
1ª DAN (2012)
javierfernandez
Javier
Fernández
Fernández
1ª DAN (2014)

user
Adrián
García
Fernández
C.NEGRO (2011)
user
Elena
Ivernón
García
C.NEGRO (2011)
user
Ángel L.
Llaneza
Prieto
C.NEGRO (2011)


LOS ÁRBITROS

ÁRBITROS / JUECES NACIONALES
Joaquín Muñiz González
Nacional Kumite
Nacional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Pedro E. Mones Iglesias
Nacional Kumite
Nacional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Joaquín Fernández Soto
Nacional Kumite
Nacional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Javier Peláez González
Nacional Kumite
Nacional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Alberto Rodríguez Alonso
Nacional Kumite
Nacional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
J. Agustín San Feliciano
Nacional Kumite
Nacional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Fco. Manuel García Calvo
Nacional Kumite
Nacional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
ÁRBITROS / JUECES NACIONALES B
José L. Fernández Roces
Nacional B Kumite
Nacional B Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Alfonso Pérez García
Nacional B Kumite
Nacional B Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Santiago Jiménez Rodríguez
Nacional B Kumite
Nacional B Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Hugo Cogorro Saavedra
Nacional B Kumite
Nacional B Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Daniel Muñiz Llanos
Nacional B Kumite
Nacional B Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
ÁRBITROS / JUECES REGIONALES
Alberto Berguño Muñiz
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Félix Bargados Díaz
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Héctor Muñiz Llanos
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Fernando García Criado
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Miguel A. Templando Díaz
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Angel Méndez Cadenas
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Miguel A. Cosío Iglesias
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Mª Obdulia Castillo Díaz
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Virginia Cosio García
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Isabel Díaz Iglesias
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Jorge Álvarez Ramos
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Rafael Abril Manso
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Valentín Herrero Seco
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Alberto Bastida González
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Fernando Tierraseca García
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
Luis Miguel Muñiz Menéndez
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana
José Ignacio De Miguel Ribón
Regional Kumite
Regional Técnica
Fed. Asturiana